Costumes may be subject to change and are dependent on vendor availablity and delivery time.

Costumes will be available later in the year.

Trussville Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Oneonta Tuesday Thursday
Trussville Monday
Studio
A
Studio
B
Studio
C
Studio
D
2:30 Emily & Carman
4-6
Combo
Joanna
8-10
Ballet 2+
3:30 Emily & April
6 and Under
Tumbling
Joanna
6-8
Ballet 0-1
Allison & Brooke
8-10
Combo 4+
4:30 **Alice
(4:00)
Adv Clogging Team
Emily & April
Preschool
Combo
**Joanna
Pre-Level I
Ballet 2+
Allison & Brooke
6-8
Combo 2+
5:30 **Alice (5:15)
Int Clogging Team
**Allison & Brooke
6-9
Combo 1-3
**Katherine
LEVEL II
Ballet
**Chandler/Addie
LEVEL I
Combo
6:30 Alice
4-6
Combo
Allison & Brooke
Preschool
Combo
**Katherine
LEVEL I
Ballet
**Chandler/Addie
LEVEL II
Combo
7:30 Melissa
Dance Line Prep
**Katherine
LEVEL III
Ballet
**Chandler/Addie
LEVEL IV
Combo
8:30 **Katherine
LEVEL IV
Ballet
**Chandler/Addie
LEVEL III
Combo
Trussville Tuesday
Studio
A
Studio
B
Studio
C
Studio
D
3:30 Lesley & Megan
4-6
Combo
Tessa
9 & up
Lyrical
ballet enrollment required
Gracie
11 & up
Lyrical
ballet enrollment required
4:30 Lesley & Megan
Preschool
Combo
Brandon(4:00)
9-12
Hip Hop

Brandon (4:45)
7-10
Hip Hop
**Katherine
9-12
Ballet
Gracie
6-9
Combo
0-1
5:30 **Gracie & Megan
9-12
Combo 4+
Brandon
6-9
Hip Hop
Katherine
6-9
Ballet
0-1
Chandler
7-10
Combo 1-3
6:30 Gracie & Megan
Preschool Combo
Brandon (6:15)
9-12
Hip Hop
Katherine
7-10
Ballet 1+
**Chandler & Addie
11 & up
Lyrical
ballet enrollment required
7:30
Jazz Team
Brandon(7:00)
13 & Up
Hip Hop


Jazz Team (7:45)
**Katherine
13 & Up
Int./Adv.

Jazz Team
8:30
Trussville Wednesday
Studio
A
Studio
B
Studio
C
Studio
D
3:30 (4:00-5:30)
Katherine & Joanna
***Technique &
Pre-pointe
4:30 Carman
6 & under
Acrobatics
(4:00-5:30)
Katherine & Joanna
**Pre-pointe
Kyndal
7-10
Combo 3+
5:30 Allison & Jordyn
Preschool
Combo
Carman
6 - 9
Tumbling/Gymnastics
Kyndal
4 - 6
Combo
6:30 Allison
5 - 7
Combo
Carman
9 & up
Tumbling
Jordyn
Colorguard
6 week session
7:30 Allison
PVHS Dance Line
Jordyn
Colorguard
6 week session
Trussville Thursday
Studio
A
Studio
B
Studio
C
Studio
D
3:30 **Katherine
Pre-Level I
4:30 Alyssa & Carman
4-6
Combo 0-1
Leigh Ann & Kristen
Preschool
Combo
Chandler
8-11
Ballet 2+
** Gracie
Pre-Level I
5:30 Alyssa & Kristen
Preschool
Combo
Leigh Ann
6 & under
Acrobatics
**Chandler
10-13
Ballet 2+
Gracie
8-11
Combo 3+
6:30 Alyssa & Chandler
Preschool
Combo
Leigh Ann & Allison
5-7
Combo
**Katherine
Ballet Technique
**Gracie
10-13
Combo 4+
7:30
Jazz Team
Allison
6-9
Clogging
(45 min)

Jazz Team

Jazz Team
Oneonta Tuesday
Studio
A
Studio
B
2:30 Melissa & Carolyn
Preschool
Combo
3:30 Melissa & Kelley
6-8
Combo
2+
Carolyn
Preschool
Combo
4:30 **Melissa & Kelley
12 & up
Combo
4+
ballet enrollment required
Carolyn
7-9
Ballet
5:30 Melissa & Kelley
9-11
Combo
3+
**Carolyn
12 & up
Ballet
6:30 Carolyn
10 & up
Ballet
Oneonta Thursday
Studio
A
Studio
B
3:30 Jennifer
6-9
Combo 0-1
Melissa
4-6
Combo
4:30 Jennifer
7-10
Hip Hop & Jazz
Melissa
6-8
Combo 2+
5:30 Jennifer
5-7
Combo
Melissa
Preschool
Combo
6:30 Jennifer
10 & up
Hip Hop & Jazz